Объявление Продам универсала Volvo XC60 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/11
Volvo
XC60
универсал
2021
2021-07-20
131280 км
525 кг
2015 кг
2540 кг
Швеция Gothenburg
более 1 месяца
7211472
2024-07-17 09:16
2024-07-21 19:11
4.688 м × 1.902 м × 1.641 м
197 л.с. (145 кВт)
Подогрев топлива:
Полный привод:
2026-05-31
черный
Flertal stenskott och repor. Fåtal bucklor och dörruppslag.
Previous owners: 1
License number: ELP34D
Manufacture month: marraskuu 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1729, 5135, 8594, 11462 senast 2024-01-22
Finish: Metallic
Collision warranty: 2024-07-19 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 11406 SEK
Max pull weight: 960 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 144 g/km
Tax weight: 2 010 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 400 kg
XC60 B4 AWD Mildhybrid
2021
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Smartphone integration
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified