Объявление Продам кроссовера Volvo XC60 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/13
Volvo
XC60
кроссовер
2022
2022-09-22
10 700 км
497 кг
1 963 кг
2 460 кг
29 авг. 2024 г.
7215908
2024-08-28 12:50
2024-09-02 20:30
4,708 м × 1,902 м × 1,641 м
197 л.с. (145 кВт)
Расход топлива:
5,6 л/100км
Навигация:
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Подогрев топлива:
2025-09-30
черный
Fåtal lackskador, stenskott och repor.
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
Hjulvibrationer.
Previous owners: 1
License number: XAC82D
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1068 senast 2024-08-01
New car warranty: 2024-09-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-09-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 12743 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 040 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 142 g/km
Tax weight: 1 960 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 300 kg
Deductible VAT: No
XC60 B4 FWD Diesel
2022
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
Autobroms
Auto hold
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Smartphone Integration
PercentIconNO deductible VAT